Estimated Value: $178,974 - $230,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,279
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Raynor St, Dunn, NC 28334 and is currently estimated at $208,994, approximately $163 per square foot. 210 Raynor St is a home located in Harnett County with nearby schools including Erwin Elementary School, Coats-Erwin Middle School, and Triton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,075 | $124,151 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,533 | $124,151 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,050 | $124,151 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $888 | $124,151 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $888 | $59,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $888 | $59,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $873 | $59,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $867 | $59,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $552 | $65,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $552 | $71,910 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map