210 Tom Hall Rd Browder, KY 42326
Estimated Value: $68,000 - $148,000
Studio
--
Bath
576
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Tom Hall Rd, Browder, KY 42326 and is currently estimated at $100,645, approximately $174 per square foot. 210 Tom Hall Rd is a home located in Muhlenberg County with nearby schools including Muhlenberg County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $330 | $30,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $333 | $30,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $337 | $30,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $340 | $30,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $346 | $30,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $251 | $25,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $253 | $25,000 | $5,000 | $20,000 |
| 2018 | $80 | $8,000 | $4,000 | $4,000 |
| 2017 | $38 | $4,000 | $0 | $4,000 |
| 2016 | $37 | $4,000 | $4,000 | $0 |
| 2012 | $35 | $4,000 | $4,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map