2100 2102 Lindbergh Springfield, IL 62704
Westchester NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $185,296 - $246,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,000
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2100 2102 Lindbergh, Springfield, IL 62704 and is currently estimated at $215,074, approximately $107 per square foot. 2100 2102 Lindbergh is a home located in Sangamon County with nearby schools including Sandburg Elementary School, Benjamin Franklin Middle School, and Springfield Southeast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2014
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2004
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2001
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | $130,000 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map