2100 Harrelson Rd Warren, AR 71671
Estimated Value: $83,496 - $150,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,097
Sq Ft
$106/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2100 Harrelson Rd, Warren, AR 71671 and is currently estimated at $116,748, approximately $106 per square foot. 2100 Harrelson Rd is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Woodlawn Elementary School and Woodlawn High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 1987
Bought by
Harrelson Steven Wade
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harrelson Steven Wade | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $471 | $12,370 | $1,000 | $11,370 |
| 2024 | $471 | $10,240 | $1,000 | $9,240 |
| 2023 | $46 | $10,240 | $1,000 | $9,240 |
| 2022 | $96 | $10,240 | $1,000 | $9,240 |
| 2021 | $96 | $10,240 | $1,000 | $9,240 |
| 2020 | $96 | $10,240 | $1,000 | $9,240 |
| 2019 | $96 | $10,240 | $1,000 | $9,240 |
| 2018 | $102 | $9,820 | $700 | $9,120 |
| 2017 | $452 | $9,820 | $700 | $9,120 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,820 | $700 | $9,120 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,700 | $700 | $9,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $9,700 | $700 | $9,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map