2101 Windjammer Ln Saint Augustine, FL 32084
South Ponte Vedra Beach NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $575,000 - $612,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,009
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2101 Windjammer Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $593,564, approximately $197 per square foot. 2101 Windjammer Ln is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Ketterlinus Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,981 | $316,800 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $3,463 | $308,471 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,463 | $299,777 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,463 | $291,046 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,363 | $282,569 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,341 | $274,339 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,328 | $270,551 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,390 | $264,468 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,352 | $259,537 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,339 | $254,199 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,339 | $256,440 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,389 | $254,657 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,401 | $252,636 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map