2104 Richmond Rd Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $207,000 - $291,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,542
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2104 Richmond Rd, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $256,701, approximately $100 per square foot. 2104 Richmond Rd is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Union-Endicott High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,922 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2024 | $7,184 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2023 | $7,049 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2022 | $7,020 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2021 | $6,865 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2020 | $6,662 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2019 | $0 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2018 | $5,740 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2017 | $5,633 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2016 | $5,542 | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,700 | $750 | $5,950 |
Source: Public Records
Map