Estimated Value: $84,000 - $119,517
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,046
Sq Ft
$52/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2105 E Eucalyptus Ave, Enid, OK 73701 and is currently estimated at $105,879, approximately $51 per square foot. 2105 E Eucalyptus Ave is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Coolidge Elementary School, Longfellow Middle School, and Enid High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2003
Sold by
Ramos Wilma
Bought by
Ramos Richard
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ramos Richard | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $461 | $5,270 | $1,025 | $4,245 |
| 2024 | $434 | $5,116 | $995 | $4,121 |
| 2023 | $419 | $4,967 | $949 | $4,018 |
| 2022 | $409 | $4,822 | $901 | $3,921 |
| 2021 | $391 | $4,682 | $840 | $3,842 |
| 2020 | $386 | $4,545 | $814 | $3,731 |
| 2019 | $355 | $4,413 | $786 | $3,627 |
| 2018 | $341 | $4,285 | $954 | $3,331 |
| 2017 | $327 | $4,159 | $911 | $3,248 |
| 2016 | $301 | $4,039 | $880 | $3,159 |
| 2015 | $286 | $3,921 | $1,275 | $2,646 |
| 2014 | $274 | $3,807 | $1,161 | $2,646 |
Source: Public Records
Map