Estimated Value: $620,000 - $825,815
4
Beds
3
Baths
5,088
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2105 Maple Leaf Cir, Enid, OK 73703 and is currently estimated at $747,272, approximately $146 per square foot. 2105 Maple Leaf Cir is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Prairie View Elementary School, Dewitt Waller Middle School, and Enid High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2022
Sold by
Wright Michael P and Wright Kelley M
Bought by
Michael Phillip Wright Revocable Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Phillip Wright Revocable Trust | -- | Mcvay Law Firm Pllc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,878 | $101,745 | $6,250 | $95,495 |
| 2024 | $10,632 | $101,745 | $6,250 | $95,495 |
| 2023 | $10,632 | $101,745 | $6,250 | $95,495 |
| 2022 | $10,777 | $101,745 | $6,250 | $95,495 |
| 2021 | $10,476 | $99,508 | $5,393 | $94,115 |
| 2020 | $10,408 | $96,609 | $5,223 | $91,386 |
| 2019 | $9,657 | $93,795 | $5,013 | $88,782 |
| 2018 | $9,354 | $91,064 | $5,582 | $85,482 |
| 2017 | $8,948 | $87,573 | $5,360 | $82,213 |
| 2016 | $8,321 | $85,022 | $5,264 | $79,758 |
| 2015 | $7,972 | $82,546 | $6,250 | $76,296 |
| 2014 | $7,737 | $80,142 | $6,250 | $73,892 |
Source: Public Records
Map