2106 Kendall Ave Unit 2108 Madison, WI 53726
Regent Neighborhood
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 2106 Kendall Ave Unit 2108, Madison, WI 53726. 2106 Kendall Ave Unit 2108 is a home located in Dane County with nearby schools including Randall Elementary School, Hamilton Middle School, and West High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/08/2025 06/08/25 | Off Market | $2,200 | -- | -- |
| 05/03/2025 05/03/25 | Price Changed | $2,200 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/03/2025 05/03/25 | For Rent | $2,200 | +0.5% | -- |
| 04/08/2025 04/08/25 | Off Market | $2,190 | -- | -- |
| 03/26/2025 03/26/25 | For Rent | $2,190 | -- | -- |
Map