2108 Packard St Ann Arbor, MI 48104
Frisinger-Woodbury NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $367,713 - $628,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,288
Sq Ft
$367/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2108 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 and is currently estimated at $472,428, approximately $366 per square foot. 2108 Packard St is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Pattengill Elementary School, Bryant Elementary School, and Tappan Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,665 | $165,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4,550 | $163,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,195 | $141,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,572 | $128,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,464 | $123,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,374 | $126,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,162 | $117,500 | $117,500 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,104 | $111,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,992 | $104,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,852 | $79,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,668 | $79,593 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,668 | $77,107 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $77,107 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map