211 Noble Aly Providence, KY 42450
Estimated Value: $82,000 - $147,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
957
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 211 Noble Aly, Providence, KY 42450 and is currently estimated at $109,483, approximately $114 per square foot. 211 Noble Aly is a home located in Webster County with nearby schools including Webster County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2025
Sold by
Frias Rebecca and Frias Matthew
Bought by
Guzman Elena
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2007
Sold by
Hardrick Jamie M and Hardrick Vance A
Bought by
Frias Rebecca
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guzman Elena | $400 | None Listed On Document | |
| Frias Rebecca | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $63 | $6,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $53 | $5,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $53 | $5,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $53 | $5,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $54 | $5,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $55 | $5,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $54 | $5,000 | $0 | $0 |