Estimated Value: $536,000
Studio
--
Bath
480
Sq Ft
$1,117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21107 Marina Rd, Perry, FL 32348 and is currently estimated at $536,000, approximately $1,116 per square foot. 21107 Marina Rd is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2017
Bought by
Gfi Pv Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gfi Pv Llc | $225,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,624 | $267,650 | $261,240 | $6,410 |
| 2024 | $4,099 | $360,960 | $261,240 | $99,720 |
| 2023 | $4,099 | $269,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,572 | $246,500 | $158,700 | $87,800 |
| 2021 | $1,615 | $143,620 | $138,000 | $5,620 |
| 2020 | $1,426 | $122,110 | $116,280 | $5,830 |
| 2019 | $1,276 | $103,340 | $103,020 | $320 |
| 2018 | $1,206 | $97,620 | $97,280 | $340 |
| 2017 | $895 | $57,380 | $57,380 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map