Estimated Value: $308,000 - $411,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,525
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21121 NE 4th Ct, Miami, FL 33179 and is currently estimated at $368,842, approximately $241 per square foot. 21121 NE 4th Ct is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Madie Ives K-8 Preparatory Academy, Highland Oaks Middle School, and Dr Michael M. Krop Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2003
Sold by
White Esteban A and White Neina C
Bought by
Rampal Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$112,050
Interest Rate
9.99%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 1995
Sold by
Shefer Izhar
Bought by
White Esteban A and White Neina C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$76,200
Interest Rate
8.35%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rampal Marie | $124,500 | -- | |
| White Esteban A | $74,800 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History