212 County Rd Tenafly, NJ 07670
Estimated Value: $740,000 - $1,055,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,824
Sq Ft
$494/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 212 County Rd, Tenafly, NJ 07670 and is currently estimated at $901,710, approximately $494 per square foot. 212 County Rd is a home located in Bergen County with nearby schools including Tenafly Middle School, Tenafly High School, and Spring School.