212 E Hickory St Jacksonville, AR 72076
Estimated Value: $57,000 - $187,000
Studio
--
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 212 E Hickory St, Jacksonville, AR 72076 and is currently estimated at $101,626, approximately $117 per square foot. 212 E Hickory St is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Jacksonville Elementary School, Jacksonville Middle School, and Jacksonville High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $644 | $10,493 | $260 | $10,233 |
| 2024 | $565 | $10,493 | $260 | $10,233 |
| 2023 | $565 | $10,493 | $260 | $10,233 |
| 2022 | $644 | $10,493 | $260 | $10,233 |
Source: Public Records
Map