2123 W Harvest Dr Appleton, WI 54914
Estimated Value: $300,522 - $338,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,328
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2123 W Harvest Dr, Appleton, WI 54914 and is currently estimated at $320,881, approximately $241 per square foot. 2123 W Harvest Dr is a home located in Outagamie County with nearby schools including Highlands Elementary School, Wilson Middle School, and Appleton West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $3,062 | $186,700 | $30,200 | $156,500 |
| 2022 | $3,027 | $186,700 | $30,200 | $156,500 |
| 2021 | $2,968 | $186,700 | $30,200 | $156,500 |
| 2020 | $3,110 | $186,700 | $30,200 | $156,500 |
| 2019 | $2,652 | $148,400 | $25,900 | $122,500 |
| 2018 | $2,766 | $148,400 | $25,900 | $122,500 |
| 2017 | $2,734 | $148,400 | $25,900 | $122,500 |
| 2016 | $3,265 | $148,400 | $25,900 | $122,500 |
| 2015 | $3,362 | $148,400 | $25,900 | $122,500 |
| 2014 | $3,275 | $143,500 | $25,900 | $117,600 |
| 2013 | $3,336 | $143,500 | $25,900 | $117,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map