212752 Page Rd Hatley, WI 54440
Estimated Value: $239,000 - $410,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 212752 Page Rd, Hatley, WI 54440 and is currently estimated at $353,975. 212752 Page Rd is a home located in Marathon County with nearby schools including Mosinee Elementary School, Mosinee Middle School, and Mosinee High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 4, 2022
Sold by
Pliske Curt E and Pliske Lois A
Bought by
Pliske Kevin C and Schulfer Crystal L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pliske Kevin C | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,991 | $323,800 | $21,900 | $301,900 |
| 2024 | $3,683 | $323,800 | $21,900 | $301,900 |
| 2023 | $3,307 | $323,800 | $21,900 | $301,900 |
| 2022 | $3,269 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
| 2021 | $3,243 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
| 2020 | $3,412 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
| 2019 | $3,227 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
| 2018 | $3,474 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
| 2017 | $3,426 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
| 2016 | $3,425 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
| 2015 | $3,303 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
| 2014 | $3,216 | $226,000 | $12,900 | $213,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map