2128 W Pinnacle Ave Mapleton, UT 84664
Estimated Value: $618,000 - $712,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,568
Sq Ft
$424/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2128 W Pinnacle Ave, Mapleton, UT 84664 and is currently estimated at $665,253, approximately $424 per square foot. 2128 W Pinnacle Ave is a home with nearby schools including Maple Ridge Elementary, Mapleton Junior High School, and Maple Mountain High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2022
Sold by
Scott Zollinger Gregory
Bought by
Zollinger Gregory Scott and Zollinger Heather D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$555,741
Outstanding Balance
$515,429
Interest Rate
3.76%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$149,824
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2022
Sold by
Visionary Homes 2020 Llc
Bought by
Zollinger Greg Scott
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$555,741
Outstanding Balance
$515,429
Interest Rate
3.76%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$149,824
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zollinger Gregory Scott | -- | None Listed On Document | |