2129 E Ridge Rd Beloit, WI 53511
Estimated Value: $263,399 - $370,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,735
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2129 E Ridge Rd, Beloit, WI 53511 and is currently estimated at $323,100, approximately $118 per square foot. 2129 E Ridge Rd is a home located in Rock County with nearby schools including Todd Elementary School, Aldrich Intermediate School, and Memorial High School.