213 Pasadena Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32095
Estimated payment $2,451/month
Highlights
- Traditional Architecture
- 1 Car Attached Garage
Est. Annual Taxes
- $5,352
Year Built
- Built in 2023
HOA Fees
- $220 Monthly HOA Fees
Parking
- 1 Car Attached Garage
- Garage Door Opener
Home Design
- Traditional Architecture
- Shingle Roof
- Block Exterior
Interior Spaces
- 1,502 Sq Ft Home
- 2-Story Property
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 3 Bedrooms
- Bathtub and Shower Combination in Primary Bathroom
- Patio
- 1,742 Sq Ft Lot
Community Details
- Bridgewater Subdivision
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number 0261012160
Map
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,352 | $252,978 | $60,000 | $192,978 |
| 2025 | $2,551 | $264,638 | $65,000 | $199,638 |
| 2024 | $2,551 | $268,907 | $70,000 | $198,907 |
| 2023 | $2,551 | $70,000 | $70,000 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,802 | $37,520 | $37,520 | $0 |
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/13/2026 04/13/26 | Price Changed | $329,900 | -1.5% | $220 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/05/2026 03/05/26 | For Sale | $334,900 | 0.0% | $223 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/17/2023 12/17/23 | Off Market | $1,995 | -- | -- | |
| 12/17/2023 12/17/23 | Off Market | $320,990 | -- | -- | |
| 04/27/2023 04/27/23 | Rented | $1,995 | -9.3% | -- | |
| 04/27/2023 04/27/23 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/05/2023 03/05/23 | For Rent | $2,199 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 02/27/2023 02/27/23 | Sold | $320,990 | -8.5% | $214 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 08/03/2022 08/03/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/03/2022 08/03/22 | For Sale | $350,990 | -- | $234 / Sq Ft |
Source: realMLS (Northeast Florida Multiple Listing Service)
MLS Number: 2133358
APN: 026101-2160
- 170 Talulla Trail
- 128 Pomona Way
- 27 Oarsman Crossing Dr
- 201 Talulla Trail
- 223 Talulla Trail
- 204 Pasadena Dr
- 192 Pasadena Dr
- 98 Oarsman Crossing Dr
- 50 Summer Daze Dr
- 41 Pasadena Dr
- 85 Talulla Trail
- 400 Talulla Trail
- 72 Vero Dr
- 409 Talulla Trail
- 155 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 39 Sunnyvale St
- 103 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 95 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 44 Sunnyvale St
- 120 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 66 Pomona Way
- 63 Oarsman Crossing Dr
- 46 Oarsman Crossing Dr
- 124 Pasadena Dr
- 49 Pasadena Dr
- 64 Pasadena Dr
- 32 Pasadena Dr
- 71 Tahiti Shrs Ct
- 152 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 59 Sunnyvale St
- 45 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 199 Tidal Beach Ave
- 107 Blue Haven Rd
- 30 Tidal Beach Ave
- 222 Linda Lake Ln
- 87 Tahiti Shores Ct
- 55 Tamar Ct
- 75 Teigan Trail
- 55 Starnberg Ct
- 65 Sentosa Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.