213 Second Ave West Cape May, NJ 08204
Estimated Value: $854,000 - $1,513,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,022
Sq Ft
$1,181/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 213 Second Ave, West Cape May, NJ 08204 and is currently estimated at $1,206,724, approximately $1,180 per square foot. 213 Second Ave is a home located in Cape May County with nearby schools including West Cape May Elementary School, Richard M. Teitelman School, and Lower Cape May Regional High School.