21319 E 710 Rd Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $269,000 - $674,745
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,566
Sq Ft
$293/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21319 E 710 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $459,582, approximately $293 per square foot. 21319 E 710 Rd is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2025
Sold by
Baker Carl David and Baker Traci Jo
Bought by
Carl David Baker And Traci Jo Baker Revocable and Baker
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2002
Sold by
Baker Charles E
Bought by
Baker Carl D and Baker Traci J
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carl David Baker And Traci Jo Baker Revocable | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Baker Carl D | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,268 | $36,905 | $4,643 | $32,262 |
| 2024 | $3,217 | $35,830 | $4,508 | $31,322 |
| 2023 | $3,121 | $34,786 | $4,387 | $30,399 |
| 2022 | $3,019 | $33,773 | $4,297 | $29,476 |
| 2021 | $2,944 | $32,789 | $4,162 | $28,627 |
| 2020 | $2,924 | $31,834 | $4,090 | $27,744 |
| 2019 | $2,442 | $30,907 | $3,945 | $26,962 |
| 2018 | $2,508 | $30,007 | $3,943 | $26,064 |
| 2017 | $2,396 | $29,133 | $3,943 | $25,190 |
| 2016 | $2,164 | $27,131 | $4,441 | $22,690 |
| 2015 | $2,125 | $26,340 | $4,443 | $21,897 |
| 2014 | $2,066 | $25,573 | $5,563 | $20,010 |
Source: Public Records
Map