21321 Audette St Dearborn, MI 48124
Ford Homes Historic District NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $195,603 - $219,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
964
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21321 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124 and is currently estimated at $210,401, approximately $218 per square foot. 21321 Audette St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Whitmore-Bolles Elementary School, Smith Middle School, and Edsel Ford High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,123 | $92,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,077 | $86,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,965 | $70,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,212 | $62,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,570 | $58,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,544 | $50,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,158 | $44,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $618 | $41,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,016 | $38,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,810 | $38,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $3,770 | $37,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $42,850 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map