2134 Robert Dr Niagara Falls, NY 14304
Estimated Value: $287,783 - $326,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,188
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2134 Robert Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304 and is currently estimated at $300,946, approximately $253 per square foot. 2134 Robert Dr is a home located in Niagara County with nearby schools including Edward Town Middle School, Niagara-Wheatfield Senior High School, and Catholic Academy Of Niagara Falls - Elementary.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2023
Sold by
Mills Beverly A and Mills George F
Bought by
Mills Beverly A and Mills George F
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mills Beverly A | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,173 | $206,000 | $25,800 | $180,200 |
| 2024 | $5,173 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2023 | $5,145 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2022 | $5,847 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2021 | $5,824 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2020 | $2,672 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2019 | $1,968 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2018 | $1,931 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2017 | $1,968 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2016 | $3,129 | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $90,000 | $16,100 | $73,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map