214 Huron Ct Unit 128 Kill Devil Hills, NC 27948
Colington NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $449,000 - $539,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,878
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 214 Huron Ct Unit 128, Kill Devil Hills, NC 27948 and is currently estimated at $483,112, approximately $257 per square foot. 214 Huron Ct Unit 128 is a home located in Dare County with nearby schools including Nags Head Elementary School, First Flight Middle School, and First Flight High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2020
Sold by
Bloomsburg Anne E
Bought by
Picardat Pierre
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Picardat Pierre | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map