R
Seller's Agent in 2017
Rick Green
Green-Wesson LLC
(918) 899-9796
21 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $312,000 - $449,000
Wow completely remodeled great house and home call now
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Button Alex Walker | $245,000 | None Available | |
| King & King Acquisistion Inc | $104,000 | Multiple | |
| Thompson Justin R | $115,000 | Multiple | |
| Dunaway Gaddy Henry Fred | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Button Alex Walker | $100,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Thompson Justin R | $132,800 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/31/2017 01/31/17 | Sold | $244,900 | 0.0% | $164 / Sq Ft |
| 12/30/2016 12/30/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/30/2016 12/30/16 | For Sale | $244,900 | -- | $164 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,571 | $26,647 | $5,586 | $21,061 |
| 2024 | $3,347 | $25,842 | $6,405 | $19,437 |
| 2023 | $3,347 | $27,370 | $6,653 | $20,717 |
| 2022 | $3,567 | $26,758 | $5,898 | $20,860 |
| 2021 | $3,427 | $25,950 | $5,720 | $20,230 |
| 2020 | $3,381 | $25,950 | $5,720 | $20,230 |
| 2019 | $3,556 | $25,950 | $5,720 | $20,230 |
| 2018 | $3,564 | $25,950 | $5,720 | $20,230 |
| 2017 | $2,103 | $15,339 | $5,501 | $9,838 |
| 2016 | $1,961 | $14,608 | $5,500 | $9,108 |
| 2015 | $1,965 | $14,608 | $5,500 | $9,108 |
| 2014 | $1,946 | $14,608 | $5,500 | $9,108 |
R
Seller's Agent in 2017
Rick Green
Green-Wesson LLC
(918) 899-9796
21 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1641709
APN: 26450-93-07-08540
Ask me questions while you tour the home.