215 Camp Ct Unit 10 Bethlehem, GA 30620
Estimated Value: $371,716 - $419,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,250
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 215 Camp Ct Unit 10, Bethlehem, GA 30620 and is currently estimated at $394,679, approximately $175 per square foot. 215 Camp Ct Unit 10 is a home located in Barrow County with nearby schools including Bethlehem Elementary School, Haymon-Morris Middle School, and Apalachee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,461 | $148,186 | $24,000 | $124,186 |
| 2024 | $3,470 | $144,503 | $24,000 | $120,503 |
| 2023 | $3,117 | $145,503 | $24,000 | $121,503 |
| 2022 | $3,071 | $117,791 | $24,000 | $93,791 |
| 2021 | $476 | $16,000 | $16,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map