2158 Cantrell Rd Mansfield, MO 65704
Estimated Value: $89,274 - $235,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,090
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2158 Cantrell Rd, Mansfield, MO 65704 and is currently estimated at $145,758, approximately $133 per square foot. 2158 Cantrell Rd is a home with nearby schools including Wilder Elementary School, Mansfield Junior High School, and Mansfield High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $223 | $6,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2 | $6,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $121 | $3,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $121 | $3,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $102 | $3,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $311 | $7,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $313 | $7,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $142 | $3,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $143 | $3,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $116 | $2,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $4,740 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map