2158 Endovalley Dr Cincinnati, OH 45244
Dry Run NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $375,000 - $441,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,154
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2158 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244 and is currently estimated at $394,451, approximately $183 per square foot. 2158 Endovalley Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Wilson Elementary School, Nagel Middle School, and Turpin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 1994
Sold by
Terrill William Edward and Terrill Elizabeth Ellen
Bought by
Terrill William Edward and Terrill Elizabeth Ellen
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terrill William Edward | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,201 | $109,319 | $16,464 | $92,855 |
| 2023 | $5,785 | $109,319 | $16,464 | $92,855 |
| 2022 | $3,860 | $68,205 | $14,959 | $53,246 |
| 2021 | $3,758 | $68,205 | $14,959 | $53,246 |
| 2020 | $3,814 | $68,205 | $14,959 | $53,246 |
| 2019 | $3,298 | $55,451 | $12,163 | $43,288 |
| 2018 | $3,090 | $55,451 | $12,163 | $43,288 |
| 2017 | $2,908 | $55,451 | $12,163 | $43,288 |
| 2016 | $2,927 | $54,776 | $13,500 | $41,276 |
| 2015 | $2,850 | $54,776 | $13,500 | $41,276 |
| 2014 | $3,130 | $59,263 | $13,500 | $45,763 |
| 2013 | $2,616 | $53,390 | $12,163 | $41,227 |
Source: Public Records
Map