Landlord's Agent in 2013
Leesa Rispoli
Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper
(210) 724-8403
17 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $157,000 - $202,000
Great home in established neighborhood. Close to Randolph, Ft. Sam and schools. Come see!
Last Renter's Agent
Tiffany Wright
eXp Realty
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villanueva Antonio | -- | First American Title Company | |
| 216 Ash Drive Land Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Green Precious Jewel | -- | American Title Company | |
| Davenport Gardner Robert Arnell | -- | Rbtc |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Villanueva Antonio | $118,487 | |
| Previous Owner | Green Precious Jewel | $107,025 | |
| Previous Owner | Davenport Gardner Robert Arnell | $101,350 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/28/2013 07/28/13 | Off Market | $895 | -- | -- |
| 05/01/2013 05/01/13 | Rented | $895 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/01/2013 04/01/13 | For Rent | $895 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/01/2013 04/01/13 | Rented | $895 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,829 | $170,000 | $54,390 | $115,610 |
| 2024 | $2,829 | $186,000 | $54,390 | $131,610 |
| 2023 | $2,829 | $181,500 | $54,390 | $174,880 |
| 2022 | $3,935 | $165,000 | $45,370 | $148,440 |
| 2021 | $3,919 | $157,170 | $36,100 | $121,070 |
| 2020 | $3,923 | $151,150 | $27,270 | $123,880 |
| 2019 | $3,615 | $135,380 | $17,700 | $117,680 |
| 2018 | $2,957 | $110,550 | $15,360 | $95,190 |
| 2017 | $2,817 | $103,410 | $15,360 | $88,050 |
| 2016 | $2,676 | $98,240 | $15,360 | $82,880 |
| 2015 | $2,048 | $88,770 | $15,360 | $73,410 |
| 2014 | $2,048 | $74,000 | $0 | $0 |
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Leesa Rispoli
Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper
(210) 724-8403
17 Total Sales
T
Tenant's Agent in 2013
Tiffany Wright
eXp Realty
Source: San Antonio Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 992428
APN: 05563-021-0070
Ask me questions while you tour the home.