216 Ullman Rd Pasadena, MD 21122
Estimated Value: $610,896 - $630,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,792
Sq Ft
$347/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 216 Ullman Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122 and is currently estimated at $621,474, approximately $346 per square foot. 216 Ullman Rd is a home located in Anne Arundel County with nearby schools including Pasadena Elementary School, Chesapeake Bay Middle School, and Chesapeake High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2007
Sold by
Snively Clarence E
Bought by
Egli Kimberly W and Fonfara Susan W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 1997
Sold by
Mathews Milton W
Bought by
Snively Clarence E and Snively Alice F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 1997
Sold by
Mathews Milton W
Bought by
Mathews Milton W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Egli Kimberly W | $463,400 | -- | |
| Snively Clarence E | $189,900 | -- | |
| Mathews Milton W | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Mathews Milton W | -- |
Source: Public Records