Estimated Value: $102,757 - $302,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,542
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 2165 Robert St, Irwin, PA 15642 and is currently estimated at $228,689. 2165 Robert St is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Sunset Valley El School, Hillcrest Intermediate School, and Norwin Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,366 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2025 | $3,251 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2024 | $3,107 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2023 | $2,934 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2022 | $2,909 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2021 | $2,909 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2020 | $2,850 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2019 | $2,779 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2018 | $2,719 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2017 | $2,660 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2016 | $2,555 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2015 | $2,555 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
| 2014 | $2,509 | $24,690 | $3,960 | $20,730 |
Source: Public Records
Map