217 Hillcrest Dr Windsor, MO 65360
Estimated Value: $124,000 - $199,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,323
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 217 Hillcrest Dr, Windsor, MO 65360 and is currently estimated at $153,347, approximately $115 per square foot. 217 Hillcrest Dr is a home with nearby schools including Windsor Elementary School, Windsor High School, and Windsor Amish Schools.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1993
Bought by
Stipetich Marla L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stipetich Marla L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $782 | $15,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $782 | $14,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $752 | $14,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $800 | $14,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $792 | $14,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $653 | $10,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $655 | $10,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $634 | $11,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $598 | $11,020 | $1,880 | $9,140 |
| 2016 | $622 | $11,490 | $1,880 | $9,610 |
| 2014 | -- | $11,490 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $11,490 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map