2188 Punham Ct Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $393,000 - $440,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,181
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2188 Punham Ct, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $409,698, approximately $187 per square foot. 2188 Punham Ct is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Holley-Navarre Primary School, Holley-Navarre Intermediate School, and Holley-Navarre Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 8, 2019
Sold by
Taylor Noah
Bought by
Taylor Symika L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2004
Sold by
Adams Homes Of Northwest Florida Inc
Bought by
Taylor Noah and Taylor Symika L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$171,195
Outstanding Balance
$83,861
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$325,837
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Symika L | -- | Attorney | |
| Taylor Noah | $167,600 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |