22 December Naples, ME 04055
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.53
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 22 December, Naples, ME 04055. 22 December is a home located in Cumberland County with nearby schools including Lake Region High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $581 | $61,120 | $60,120 | $1,000 |
| 2024 | $568 | $61,120 | $60,120 | $1,000 |
| 2023 | $559 | $61,120 | $60,120 | $1,000 |
| 2022 | $504 | $61,120 | $60,120 | $1,000 |
| 2021 | $588 | $44,060 | $43,060 | $1,000 |
| 2020 | $588 | $44,060 | $43,060 | $1,000 |
| 2019 | $588 | $44,060 | $43,060 | $1,000 |
| 2018 | $595 | $44,560 | $43,060 | $1,500 |
| 2017 | $595 | $44,560 | $43,060 | $1,500 |
| 2016 | $588 | $44,560 | $43,060 | $1,500 |
| 2015 | $604 | $44,560 | $43,060 | $1,500 |
| 2014 | $604 | $44,560 | $43,060 | $1,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map