22 Driver Ct Saint Peters, MO 63376
Estimated Value: $318,000 - $336,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,196
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22 Driver Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376 and is currently estimated at $325,169, approximately $271 per square foot. 22 Driver Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Fairmount Elementary School, Saeger Middle School, and Francis Howell Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2017
Sold by
Struckmann Thomas J and Struckmann Nancy N
Bought by
Struckmann Thomas J and Struckmann Nancy N
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$75,000
Interest Rate
4.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2005
Sold by
Struckman Thomas J and Struckman Nancy N
Bought by
Struckmann Thomas J and Struckmann Nancy N
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Struckmann Thomas J | -- | Title Source Inc | |
| Struckmann Thomas J | -- | Title Source Inc | |
| Struckmann Thomas J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History