Estimated Value: $331,459 - $455,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,763
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22 Fox Mill Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318 and is currently estimated at $395,115, approximately $224 per square foot. 22 Fox Mill Rd is a home located in Salem County with nearby schools including Upper Pittsgrove School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,918 | $224,600 | $60,500 | $164,100 |
| 2024 | $6,695 | $224,600 | $60,500 | $164,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map