22 Skyline Dr Adrian, MO 64720
Estimated Value: $157,773 - $255,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,040
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22 Skyline Dr, Adrian, MO 64720 and is currently estimated at $209,443, approximately $201 per square foot. 22 Skyline Dr is a home with nearby schools including Adrian R-III Elementary School and Adrian R-III Middle/High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2015
Sold by
James Harold D and Frzier James M Susan
Bought by
Arnold Jennifer A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$86,734
Outstanding Balance
$67,866
Interest Rate
4.12%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$141,577
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2007
Sold by
Frazier M Susan and James Harold D
Bought by
James Harold D and Frazier James M Susan
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$50,000
Interest Rate
6.23%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arnold Jennifer A | -- | Butler Abstract & Title Co | |
| James Harold D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History