22 Terry Dr Saint Charles, MO 63303
Estimated Value: $248,000 - $260,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,264
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22 Terry Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303 and is currently estimated at $253,222, approximately $200 per square foot. 22 Terry Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Harvest Ridge Elementary School, Barnwell Middle School, and Francis Howell North High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2002
Sold by
First Union National Bank Of Delaware
Bought by
Wilson Christopher B
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$64,450
Interest Rate
7.75%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 2, 1998
Sold by
Mcinturff Jeremy R Pickering Cory E and Mcinturff Cory E
Bought by
Mcinturff Jeremy R and Mcinturff Cory E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wilson Christopher B | $80,600 | -- | |
| Mcinturff Jeremy R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |