Estimated Value: $52,586 - $117,000
Studio
--
Bath
702
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 220 S 2nd St, Holly, CO 81047 and is currently estimated at $83,897, approximately $119 per square foot. 220 S 2nd St is a home with nearby schools including Shanner Elementary School, Holly High School, and Holly Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2018
Sold by
Ibarra Jose M Pina
Bought by
Hernandez Cristina Pina
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2010
Sold by
Legacy Bank
Bought by
Ibarra Jose M Pina
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$4,800
Interest Rate
4.96%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2010
Sold by
Pingsterhaus Thomas A
Bought by
Legacy Bank
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$4,800
Interest Rate
4.96%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2000
Sold by
Heath Judy
Bought by
Pingsterhaus Thomas A
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hernandez Cristina Pina | -- | None Available | |