2202 Madison 9583 Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $44,000 - $162,000
Studio
--
Bath
209
Sq Ft
$493/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2202 Madison 9583, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $103,000, approximately $492 per square foot. 2202 Madison 9583 is a home with nearby schools including Arcadia Valley Elementary School, Arcadia Valley Middle School, and Arcadia Valley High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $29 | $620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $30 | $620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $29 | $620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $29 | $600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $27 | $600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $28 | $590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $28 | $590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $28 | $590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $27 | $590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $5 | $120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $120 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map