2204 Denham Ct Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Estimated Value: $252,000 - $271,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,032
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2204 Denham Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 and is currently estimated at $261,000, approximately $252 per square foot. 2204 Denham Ct is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including Springville School, Mount Laurel Hartford School, and T.E. Harrington Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2022
Sold by
Steward Nathan E
Bought by
Miccoli Nicole
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2020
Sold by
Kramer David
Bought by
Steward Nathan E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$10,000
Interest Rate
2.8%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2020
Sold by
Kramer David
Bought by
Steward Nathan E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$10,000
Interest Rate
2.8%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2008
Sold by
Ryder Whitney A and Ryder Thomas G
Bought by
Kramer David
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$147,682
Interest Rate
5.51%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 2001
Sold by
Greatrex George C and Greatrex Christine M
Bought by
Morett Whitney A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$82,012
Interest Rate
7.2%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property