NOT LISTED FOR SALE

22121 Jeb Stuart Hwy Stuart, VA 24171

Studio
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
0.34 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 22121 Jeb Stuart Hwy, Stuart, VA 24171. 22121 Jeb Stuart Hwy is a home located in Patrick County with nearby schools including Patrick County High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2026 $1,154 $158,100 $12,500 $145,600
2025 $1,154 $158,100 $12,500 $145,600
2024 $1,154 $158,100 $12,500 $145,600
2023 $1,154 $158,100 $12,500 $145,600
2022 $1,154 $158,100 $12,500 $145,600
2021 $1,075 $158,100 $12,500 $145,600
2020 $1,312 $192,900 $12,500 $180,400
2019 $1,312 $192,900 $12,500 $180,400
2018 $1,100 $192,900 $12,500 $180,400
2017 -- $192,900 $12,500 $180,400
2016 $1,100 $192,900 $12,500 $180,400
2015 -- $192,900 $12,500 $180,400
2014 -- $323,100 $12,500 $310,600
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.