B
Seller's Agent in 2014
Bill Tierney
Clair Land Company Inc.
Estimated Value: $105,594
Fixer Upper - Needs Everything
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Bill Tierney
Clair Land Company Inc. License #2005022218 Listed on: 03/14/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
Melanie Ellison
Vanguard, REALTORS
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Evangelista Justin | -- | None Available | |
| B P & C Properties Llc | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | B P & C Properties Llc | $31,875 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/15/2014 04/15/14 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/07/2014 04/07/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/12/2012 03/12/12 | For Sale | $19,900 | -- | $19 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $496 | $9,960 | $3,800 | $6,160 |
| 2024 | $407 | $7,590 | $2,190 | $5,400 |
| 2023 | $405 | $7,590 | $2,190 | $5,400 |
| 2022 | $401 | $7,340 | $2,190 | $5,150 |
| 2021 | $401 | $7,340 | $2,190 | $5,150 |
| 2020 | $419 | $7,340 | $2,190 | $5,150 |
| 2019 | $407 | $7,340 | $2,190 | $5,150 |
| 2018 | $337 | $6,070 | $2,190 | $3,880 |
| 2017 | $333 | $6,070 | $2,190 | $3,880 |
| 2016 | $333 | $6,070 | $2,190 | $3,880 |
| 2015 | $330 | $6,070 | $2,190 | $3,880 |
| 2014 | $317 | $5,800 | $2,190 | $3,610 |
B
Seller's Agent in 2014
Bill Tierney
Clair Land Company Inc.
M
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Melanie Ellison
Vanguard, REALTORS
Source: Southern Missouri Regional MLS
MLS Number: 11203166
APN: 13-11-115-016
Ask me questions while you tour the home.