2216 Lauren Dr Largo, FL 33774
Harbor Bluffs NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $276,197 - $367,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,017
Sq Ft
$323/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2216 Lauren Dr, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $328,549, approximately $323 per square foot. 2216 Lauren Dr is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Ridgecrest Elementary School, Largo High School, and Seminole Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $705 | $87,568 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $671 | $85,100 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $671 | $82,621 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $714 | $80,215 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $704 | $77,879 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $693 | $76,804 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $667 | $75,077 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $666 | $73,677 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $670 | $72,162 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $664 | $70,678 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $681 | $70,187 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $677 | $69,850 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map