22195 128th St Live Oak, FL 32060
Estimated Value: $45,709 - $213,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,110
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22195 128th St, Live Oak, FL 32060 and is currently estimated at $95,427, approximately $85 per square foot. 22195 128th St is a home located in Suwannee County with nearby schools including Suwannee Springcrest Elementary School, Suwannee Riverside Elementary School, and Suwannee Pineview Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2007
Sold by
Fielding Jerry
Bought by
Bell Calvin W and Bell Suzan Elaine
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2006
Sold by
Fielding Jerry
Bought by
Bell Calvin and Bell Elaine
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bell Calvin W | $21,810 | Attorney | |
| Bell Calvin | $30,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $326 | $20,600 | $20,600 | -- |
| 2024 | $683 | $20,600 | $20,600 | -- |
| 2023 | $683 | $20,600 | $20,600 | $0 |
| 2022 | $877 | $35,666 | $20,600 | $15,066 |
| 2021 | $345 | $25,577 | $12,360 | $13,217 |
| 2020 | $230 | $24,686 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $341 | $32,173 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $332 | $31,573 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $334 | $31,573 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $336 | $31,573 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $338 | $31,573 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $315 | $31,573 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map