22327 N Doc''S Rd Paulden, AZ 86334
Paulden Neighborhood
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 22327 N Doc''S Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334. 22327 N Doc''S Rd is a home located in Yavapai County with nearby schools including Chino Valley High School and Paulden Community School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | $749 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2026 | $720 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $692 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $692 | $14,121 | $6,120 | $8,001 |
| 2022 | $1,056 | $11,302 | $3,964 | $7,338 |
| 2021 | $1,107 | $11,947 | $4,916 | $7,031 |
| 2020 | $1,074 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,105 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,057 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,027 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,003 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map