224 Bollich Rd Eunice, LA 70535
Estimated Value: $105,205 - $440,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,629
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 224 Bollich Rd, Eunice, LA 70535 and is currently estimated at $198,301. 224 Bollich Rd is a home located in St. Landry Parish with nearby schools including East Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Eunice Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $79 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2024 | $4 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2023 | $80 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2022 | $443 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2021 | $443 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2020 | $443 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2019 | $427 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2018 | $430 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2017 | $430 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2015 | $428 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
| 2013 | $427 | $9,160 | $200 | $8,960 |
Source: Public Records
Map