Seller's Agent in 2017
Mimi Yardy
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 527-1171
81 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,073,898 - $1,320,000
For statistical purpose only. Sold at the time of listing.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raffle Calum E | $900,000 | Firstitle |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Raffle Calum E | $1,500,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/31/2017 08/31/17 | Sold | $900,000 | 0.0% | $197 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/27/2017 07/27/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/27/2017 07/27/17 | For Sale | $900,000 | +227.3% | $197 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/01/2016 11/01/16 | Sold | $275,000 | -12.7% | $115 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/01/2016 09/01/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/01/2016 09/01/16 | For Sale | $315,000 | -- | $131 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,349 | $92,150 | $13,382 | $78,768 |
| 2024 | $13,318 | $87,762 | $16,009 | $71,753 |
| 2023 | $13,318 | $104,940 | $16,009 | $88,931 |
| 2022 | $13,859 | $103,950 | $15,858 | $88,092 |
| 2021 | $13,075 | $99,000 | $15,103 | $83,897 |
| 2020 | $12,897 | $99,000 | $15,103 | $83,897 |
| 2019 | $13,565 | $99,000 | $15,103 | $83,897 |
| 2018 | $13,597 | $99,000 | $15,103 | $83,897 |
| 2017 | $4,524 | $33,000 | $15,103 | $17,897 |
| 2016 | $3,125 | $24,279 | $11,097 | $13,182 |
| 2015 | $3,131 | $33,044 | $15,103 | $17,941 |
| 2014 | $3,101 | $33,044 | $15,103 | $17,941 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Mimi Yardy
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 527-1171
81 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Patty Taylor
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 639-9898
44 Total Sales
J
Seller's Agent in 2016
Jacki Crews
Inactive Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1728857
APN: 47125-93-18-08780
Ask me questions while you tour the home.