225 Atlantis Cir Unit A102 Saint Augustine, FL 32080
About This Home
Welcome to your ideal beachside retreat! This beautifully updated ground-floor condo features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, perfectly designed for comfort and accessibility. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless-steel appliances, including a convenient front-knob stove for easy use. The primary bathroom boasts lowered counters and a sophisticated roll-in shower, ensuring a seamless experience for all guests. Enjoy the added benefits of accessible parking, complimentary Wi-Fi, and an HDTV for your entertainment needs. Nestled within the secure, gated community of Seaside at Anastasia, residents have exclusive access to a heated pool, a welcoming clubhouse complete with a lending library, and a state-of-the-art fitness center available 24 hours a day. Located just 400 steps from the pristine ocean and within walking distance to a variety of vibrant bars and restaurants, this condo is the perfect choice to live like you are on vacation!
Available May 1, 2025 for a 6 month lease!
Utilities are included. No Pets, No Smoking.
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2026 05/11/26 | Off Market | $2,700 | -- | -- |
| 04/15/2026 04/15/26 | Price Changed | $2,700 | -12.9% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/14/2026 03/14/26 | Price Changed | $3,100 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/14/2026 03/14/26 | For Rent | $3,100 | +24.0% | -- |
| 03/14/2025 03/14/25 | Off Market | $2,500 | -- | -- |
| 03/10/2025 03/10/25 | For Rent | $2,500 | -- | -- |
Map
- 285 Atlantis Cir Unit 105
- 200 16th St Unit 103A
- 200 16th St Unit 205A
- 265 Atlantis Cir Unit 102
- 47 Clipper Ct
- 129 16th St
- 30 Brigantine Ct
- 20 Brigantine Ct
- 125 14th St
- 120 Anastasia Lodge Dr
- 12 Brigantine Ct
- 34 Brigantine Ct
- 703 16th St
- 110 Anastasia Lodge Dr
- 8 13th St
- 390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 5
- 390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 43
- 390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 4
- 15 Ocean Woods Dr W
- 12 13th St
- 225 Atlantis Cir Unit 304a
- 235 Atlantis Cir Unit 106
- 225 Atlantis Cir
- 235 Atlantis Cir
- 225 Atlantis Cir
- 255 Atlantis Cir
- 285 Atlantis Cir
- 265 Atlantis Cir
- 235 Atlantis Cir
- 275 Atlantis Cir
- 255 Atlantis Cir
- 275 Atlantis Cir
- 275 Atlantis Cir
- 265 Atlantis Cir
- 245 Atlantis Cir
- 235 Atlantis Cir
- 245 Atlantis Cir
- 235 Atlantis Cir Unit 201 B
- 255 Atlantis Cir
- 225 Atlantis Cir
Ask me questions while you tour the home.